Menn 30-34 år

1) Petter Eliassen, Team LeasePlan Go, 2:27:34, 2) Tord Asle Gjerdalen, Team Santander, 2:27:54, 3) Daniel Richardsson, Team Exspirit, 2:29:26, 75) Frank Kjønsberg, MESNALI, 3:15:34, 81) Mads Novik Nilsen, Mamo Langrenn, 3:17:49, 113) Henrik Halvorsen Mykleby, Østerdalen Politiidrettslag, 3:27:16, 242) Ådne Skurdal, MOELV, 4:05:41, 253) Kristian Nilsen, Nybygda IL, 4:09:44, 261) Håvard Dufseth, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:12:41, 278) Arne Magnus Hekne, Åsbygda IL, 4:18:55, 284) Sturla Winther Johnsen, Team Høygir\Nes spk.Sykkel, 4:20:07, 303) Lars Yngve Moen, Ottestad Ski, 4:25:57, 352) Sveinung Watterdal Syversen, HAMAR, 4:53:27, 386) Joakim Prine Frogner, ManpowerGroup BIL, 5:07:30, 412) Marius Aspeli, STANGE, 5:18:42, 420) Geir Haaland, Lismarka Skilag, 5:21:51, 481) Tor-Andre Hansen, Åsbygda Idrettslag, 5:57:03, 502) Ken Atle Sørlie, Klubb Ludo, 6:18:04, 515) Ole Ivar Stongstad-Markeng, Team Parkettpartner, 6:25:02, 528) Simen Andersen, Sparebanken Hedmark, 6:35:50.

Menn 35-39 år

1) John Kristian Dahl, Team United Bakeries, 2:27:34, 2) Anders Södergren, Team Exspirit, 2:29:27, 3) Lukas Bauer, Team PIONEER Investments - Craft, 2:30:57, 21) Espen Almlid, Hamar Skiklubb / Team KPMG, 3:04:12, 65) Herman Hørsand, Ilseng il, 3:20:04, 84) Cato Larsen, Brøttum IL/Eidsiva BIL, 3:27:00, 96) Trond Floberghagen, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:29:21, 117) Petter Skåret, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:35:48, 188) Nils Fredrik Stenseth, Ottestad IL Ski, 3:52:40, 210) Martin Opsal, MjøsSki, 3:56:42, 213) Frank Johansen, møllerbil Hamar 370, 3:58:03, 218) Ivar Thorsteinsen, INGEBERG, 4:00:28, 222) Albert Dyresen, Åsbygda IL, 4:02:25, 274) Åsmund Johannes Dale, Team Julie Willumsen, 4:19:58, 278) Espen Røe, Sparebanken Hedmark/Vang SKLF, 4:20:41, 292) Pål-Vegard Aas, LØTEN, 4:28:08, 311) Anders Fossum, Tine brumunddal, 4:36:14, 312) Anders Hjelle, Moelven IL - BDO AS, 4:36:19, 451) Erik Ødegård, Vallset Il, 5:50:26, 473) Roger Vestli Engen, Ottestad sk, 6:09:39, 477) Ronny Høystad, HAMAR, 6:11:48, 502) John Richard Urbanski, Første og siste gang, 6:34:02, 509) Kristoffer Brendlien, LØTEN, 6:37:49, 514) Stian Ekornhol, Det er bare å gå!!!, 6:45:46, 528) Finn-Erling Hermansen, HAMAR, 7:01:52.

532) Fredrik Øverby, Volkswagen370, 7:13:44, 99999) Tor Arne Moen, Ottestad Ski, Brutt.

Menn 25-29 år

1) Sjur Røthe, Voss IL, 2:27:35, 2) Øyvind Moen Fjeld, Team Santander, 2:27:54, 3) Andrew Musgrave, Team LeasePlan Go, 2:29:28, 25) Simen Engebretsen Nordli, Team Parkettpartner / Vang Skiløperforening, 2:50:34, 40) Ola Erling Korbøl, Sport 1 Superstore Hamar, 2:58:55, 56) Magnus Ristvedt, Milslukern Sport, 3:07:00, 72) Even Antonsen, MM Bakken BIL, 3:11:23, 113) Hans Høisveen Nannestad, Refling Limousin/MjøsSki, 3:23:34, 115) Bernt Bjørnstad, Mjøsen Birk, 3:23:45, 126) Stian Larsen, TEAM HØYGIR/NORGESGRUPPEN, 3:24:46, 168) Magnus Nilsen, Altiusklinikken, 3:35:24, 177) Sondre Haugen, Mesnali Skilag- Team Parkettpartner, 3:36:54, 208) Torbjørn Mellbye, Team Høygir, 3:44:23, 221) Jens Martin Jensen, Espa il, 3:47:15, 222) Mats Nordhagen, Brøttum IL, 3:48:01, 230) Stian Gjendahl, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:50:21, 255) Andreas Hemma, Brøttum IL, 3:57:09, 270) Simen Nysveen, Moelven IL, 4:01:08, 291) Simen Sveum, Brøttum IL, 4:05:49, 312) Morten Austdal, STAVSJØ, 4:14:45, 337) Aasmund Talleraas, Vang skiløperforening, 4:25:28, 362) Erik Persheim, Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no, 4:34:11, 395) Ola Nysveen Johansen, Moelven IL, 4:45:39, 418) Per Aage Sætran, STAVSJØ, 4:53:26, 446) Rune Iversen, Telenor BIL, 5:04:49.

462) Håvard Lundby, RIDABU, 5:10:40, 560) Vegard Holmen, OTTESTAD, 6:02:26, 580) Kristoffer Finn Hansen, HAMAR, 6:17:20, 592) Bjørn Thomas Katevoll, OTTESTAD, 6:21:50, 646) David Westrum, Volkswagen 370, 7:51:11, 99999) Magnus Bakkerud Larsen, Eidsiva BIL, Brutt.

Menn 20-24 år

1) Oscar Persson, Outnorth Ski team, 2:29:42, 2) Iivo Niskanen, Team Santander, 2:33:55, 3) Sindre Odberg Palm, Spydeberg IL, 2:37:39, 22) Kristian Græsli, Hamar Skiklubb, 2:48:09, 55) Ulrik Baksjøberget, Vang Skiløperforening, 2:55:46, 60) Anders Kampenhøy, Team Parkettpartner/Furnes Skiløperforening, 2:56:17, 107) Henrik Netteland, nlski/Forsvaret, 3:09:57, 119) Thor Emil Kvernevik, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:12:54, 122) Vegard Øie, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 3:14:20, 172) Jonas Engebakken, Nordbygda/ Løten Ski, 3:24:32, 178) Sivert Dæhli, NMBUI, 3:26:21, 182) Håvard Lien, Team Pultost Under Skia, 3:27:39, 183) Sondre Kielland, Team FIH, 3:27:49, 194) Andrè Bjugstad, BRØTTUM, 3:30:41, 231) Lars Hemma, Team Parkettpartner, 3:45:10, 239) Tord Høisveen Nannestad, MjøsSki/2BN-BrigN, 3:48:40, 257) Jan Terje Stubbom, Moelven IL, 3:59:46, 259) Bjørn Skoglund, Åsbygda IL, 4:02:07, 274) Fredrik Blehr, Heddal IL, 4:11:25, 293) Tobias Utby, Team Oslo Sportslager, 4:22:01, 326) Håvard Strand Ødegård, Brøttum IL, 4:43:55, 394) Anders Stai, Milsluker'n Sport, 5:28:17, 395) Jostein Bjørnsveen, HAMAR, 5:28:32.

Menn 18-19 år

1) Vebjørn Hegdal, LarvikSki, 2:29:42, 2) Magnus Bøe, Fossum IF / Team Brillechille, 2:32:54, 3) Amund Hoel, Frogner IL, 2:47:45, 25) Hans Kristian Sørum, MjøsSki/NTG-Lillehammer, 3:03:55, 30) Fredrik Helgestad, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:05:47, 37) Ole-Einar Brukvangen, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:07:28, 49) Ivar Jevne Arnesen, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:11:45, 50) Lars Bovold, Østby IL, 3:12:05, 75) Jonas Strøm Scheie, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:20:32, 88) Vebjørn Hallberg Bakkestuen, Brøttum IL / Team Sjusjøen, 3:25:57, 90) Haagen Fossen, Moelven IL/Team Sjusjøen, 3:26:15, 99) Eirik Sømoen, Vang SF, 3:29:28, 102) Kristian Karset Broen, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:31:37, 105) Harald Skurdal, Ottestad, 3:33:43, 109) Ole Ingar Sel, Ottestad IL Ski, 3:35:28, 143) Martin Grini, BRUMUNDDAL, 4:12:24, 147) Sivert Seim, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:16:04, 157) Magnus Bjørgen, ILSENG, 4:39:14, 163) Kristoffer Vold, STANGE, 5:08:45.

Menn 16-17 år

1) Petter Stokkeland, Tistedalen Fl, 2:50:06, 2) Vetle Storvik, HAGAN, 2:59:11, 3) Hans Bernhard Burud Dy, Sande Sportsklubb ski, 2:59:52, 12) Jonas S. Trontveit, Vang skiløperforening/Team LeasePlan Go, 3:13:25, 26) Sigurd Rustad, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:22:10, 44) Even Mangset, MjøsSki 3.29.51,60) Rasmus Hemma, BRØTTUM, 3:37:02, 76) Magnus Fraurud, Vang SLF, 3:42:51, 77) Henrik Busterud, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:43:14, 81) Håkon Skramstad, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 3:46:18, 88) Eskil Frøisland, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:49:47, 101) Herman Karterud, Nordbygda Løten ski, 4:01:24, 108) Jørgen Sømoen, Vang SF, 4:07:32, 123) Andreas Welhaven, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:25:47, 131) Kim-Andre Kolloen, BRUMUNDDAL, 4:37:23, 148) Mathias Frey Olsen, Hamar Skiklubb, 5:58:08.

Menn 40-44 år

1) Anders Aukland, Team Santander, 2:27:34, 2) Jørgen Aukland, Team Santander, 2:29:45, 3) Jörgen Brink, Lager 157 Ski Team, 2:35:34, 13) Bjørn Robstad, Moelven il/Team Parkettpartner, 2:57:32, 16) Vidar Igeltjørn, Team Synnfjell, 3:00:02, 32) Bjørnar Onsum, ÅSMARKA, 3:08:11, 43) Espen Nyland, Kluge, 3:12:52, 71) Torleiv Yli Myre, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:16:47, 98) Lars Even Markerud, LISMARKA, 3:23:00, 137) Sindre Bårdseng, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:28:34, 156) Anders Kolloen, Nybygda IL, 3:31:30, 161) Bernt P. Tennstrand, Team sport 1 Lillehammer/ Mesnali skilag, 3:31:48, 178) Gjermund Blom-Hagen, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:33:17, 190) Erik Kleven, Ottestad IL Ski, 3:35:26, 210) Endre Hjelseth, Ottestad IL Ski, 3:38:20, 251) Erik Bie, HAMAR, 3:43:41, 284) Hallgeir Grønvold, Åsmarka IL, 3:48:19, 295) Erik Haugen, Næroset IL, 3:49:21, 311) Sven Egil Holmsen, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:52:20, 316) Bjørn Brynhildsvoll, Vang Skiløperforening / Sparebanken Hedmark, 3:52:57, 325) Geir André Holum-Jakobsen, Næroset IL/Team Parkettpartner, 3:54:13, 359) Rune Thomassen, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:58:54, 392) Stig Aldor Vennestrøm, MjøsSki, 4:05:08, 401) Erik Krogstie, HAMAR, 4:07:05, 451) Halvor Johannes Finstad, Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no, 4:17:11.

467) Even Rønningen, Evry BIL, 4:19:39, 468) Einar Hartz, Søreng Skiklubb, 4:19:40, 502) Roger Nilssen, MjøsSki, 4:27:46, 557) Tore Thorsteinsen, KISS ARMY NORWAY, 4:40:19, 612) Frank Vegar L. Hanssen, Moelven IL, 4:55:57, 665) Jonas Hasselgren, STANGE, 5:09:26, 672) Håvard Boldvik, Fmc Technologies / Mjøsa Triathlon, 5:12:01, 681) Ole Andreas Bergli, NES PÅ HEDMARKEN, 5:15:24, 724) Stig Allergodt, Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no, 5:36:28, 740) Tommy Husdal, HAMAR, 5:42:48, 781) Kjell Håvard Galgum, Volkswagen370, 5:58:10, 790) Tore Jonny Hynne, Brøttum IL, 6:04:31, 99999) Aleksander Gamme, FURNES, Brutt.

Menn 45-49 år

1) Ronnie Löf, Högbo GIF, 2:52:58, 2) Anders Bergström, Domnarvets Goif, 2:53:39, 3) Ronny Bråten, Spydeberg IL, 2:55:54, 4) Øyvind Viken, Team Parkettpartner. Åsmarka il., 2:57:24, 16) Jørn Hemma, Brøttum il / team parkettpartner, 3:05:15, 55) Arne Evensen, Åsmarka, 3:15:10, 58) Rune Svartvadet, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:16:04, 82) Jan Erik Mathiassen, Ottestad IL Ski, 3:19:22, 142) Thorbjørn Netteland, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 3:28:29, 151) Haagen Løvseth, Åsmarka IL, Team Parkettpartner, 3:30:12, 159) Nils Arne Bryhn, ILSENG, 3:31:02, 204) Tore Vegard Sørum, Furnes skiløperforening / Eidsiva, 3:37:46, 218) Thomas Haug Fraurud, PWC Bil, 3:39:34, 282) Hågen Kåshagen, Næroset IL, 3:46:33, 352) Bengt Romenstad, Furnes Skiløperforening, 3:54:26, 355) Bjarte Holm, MjøsSki, 3:55:12, 367) Tore Solem, BRUMUNDDAL, 3:56:24, 389) Ørjan Hollekim, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:58:56, 420) Olav Emilsen, Forsvaret, 4:04:12, 423) Øyvind Evensen, Åsbygda IL, 4:04:39, 455) Roger Løberg, Tine brumunddal, 4:09:49, 476) Martin Skramstad, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 4:13:52, 484) Gjermund Tøstiengen, Åsbygda IL, 4:14:56, 496) Pål Helgestad, Chelsea, 4:15:43, 499) Snorre Kolseth, BRUMUNDDAL, 4:16:26.

564) Kjetil Hagen, ISIFLO, 4:27:04, 631) Arne Lindstad, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:38:13, 674) Terje Håkon Paulsen, Vallset Il, 4:46:54, 675) Trond Olav Horten, Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no, 4:46:57, 700) Brigt Birkeland, INGEBERG, 4:51:15, 723) Håvard Bråten, BRUMUNDDAL, 4:55:23, 762) Atle Mathisen, HAMAR, 5:05:36, 777) Frode Randen, Ringsaker Brannvesen, 5:08:47, 780) Tore Roseth, OTTESTAD, 5:09:26, 809) Magne Lund, HAMAR, 5:16:38, 816) Eilert Vik, Specsavers, 5:18:22, 820) Jan Roar Lillehagen, Åsbygda IL, 5:19:11, 847) Kjell Gylthe Berget, Vang Skiløperforening, 5:29:14, 852) Jarle Rønning, HAMAR, 5:30:25, 900) Einar Engemoen, FURNES, 5:51:52, 989) Erik Frey Olsen, Hamar Skiklubb, 6:32:17, 1018) Anders W. Skumsnes, Volkswagen 780, 7:00:49, 1048) Thomas Slettemoen, Evry BIL, 8:40:02, 99999) Olav Heggelund, Furnes SF, Brutt, 99999) Erik Sønsteby, BRØTTUM, Brutt, 99999) Tommy Emilsen, 006, Brutt, 99999) Terje Nyland, Leeds United, Brutt.

Menn 50-54 år

1) Geir Strandbakke, Team sport1 lillehammer / Lillehammer skiklu, 2:53:04, 2) Fred Anders Solbakken, Harstad, 2:55:35, 3) Jan Olav Beitmyren, Team Parkettpartner, 2:57:33, 21) Hans Tore Riibe, Hamar Skiklubb / Norsk Tipping, 3:11:28, 27) Ivar Lome, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:13:31, 34) Jo Helgestad, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:15:42, 61) Arnt Nyborg, Team Parkettpartner, 3:22:15, 104) Morten E Lund, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:28:40, 111) Morten Brendlien, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:30:18, 130) Nils Tore Aamodt, Vang skiløperforening, 3:34:16, 170) Andreas Johannes Heck, OTTESTAD, 3:42:29, 185) Rune Evensen, Ottestad IL, 3:44:10, 252) Johs Hemma, Team ParkettPartner/Brøttum IL, 3:52:40, 256) Kristen Kongssund, Næroset IL, 3:52:55, 257) Bjørn Espen Aase, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:52:56, 268) Fred Arild Kjernli, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:54:34, 309) Per Grøan, Moelven IL, 4:00:04, 328) Terje Sollien, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:02:50, 361) Ole Christian Bang, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:08:08, 382) Rune Fossum, Ottestad IL, 4:11:48, 384) Atle Roaldstveit, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:11:56, 421) Egil Brenden, Næroset IL, 4:19:37, 459) Terje Tamnes, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:25:53, 516) Torgeir Strøm, Skiforeningen/Klima- og miljødepartementet, 4:38:03, 543) Ragnar Utby, Ottestad IL, 4:41:25.

564) Roar Holter, Tavlebyggeren Hamar, 4:45:38, 580) Knut Johansen, Næroset IL, 4:50:04, 602) Jon Kristiansen, MjøsSki, 4:55:20, 616) Konrad Sel, Ottestad IL, 4:58:26, 619) Ole Rostad, HAMAR, 4:59:02, 654) Bjørn Sveen, Hamar Skiklubb, 5:05:30, 664) Per Torgerhagen, Norsk Tipping BIL / Ottestad Ski, 5:08:17, 665) Ove-Egil Eriksen, Næroset IL/Gjensidige, 5:08:41, 711) Arnfinn Skaug, TeleBIL Lillehammer, 5:21:12, 739) Ola Brevig, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 5:28:16, 758) Trygve Glad Slokvik, Ottestad IL SKI/Gjøvik VGS IKTAVD, 5:32:54, 793) Harald Borthen Singstad, Forsvaret, 5:42:08, 864) John Kristian Bergum, Norcem/Leca/Bygg.no, 6:14:07, 895) Frode Lervik, Veldre Friidrett, 6:32:13, 922) Trond Lillebo, Hamar Skiklubb, 6:52:37, 99999) Kristian Storsveen, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, Brutt.

Menn 55-59 år

1) Trond Olav Berg, Rustad IL, 2:56:43, 2) Kristen Aaby, Team Bjørn Myhre Sport, 3:02:08, 3) Andreas Engebretsen, Overtoppen / Aktiv mot kreft / Bull Ski & Kaja, 3:06:08, 5) Erik Landheim, LØTEN, 3:08:53, 14) Dag Arild Nylund, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 3:14:00, 18) Bjørn Høiby, Næroset.il..Team.ParkettPartner, 3:16:29, 112) Hans Lillesveen, Furnes, 3:41:56, 115) Håvard Håkonsen, Moelven IL, 3:42:34, 123) Ivar Stuan, Nordbygda/ Løten Ski, 3:43:40, 137) Jon Gunnar Karterud, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 3:46:36, 195) Terje Lundby, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:56:11, 206) Rune Bergsodden, Moelven IL, 3:57:36, 254) Arild Nordsveen, Furnesskiløperforening, 4:06:39, 273) Magne Ottestad, Ottestad il/Interoptik, 4:09:25, 287) Per Roar Martinsen, HAMAR, 4:12:05, 347) Olav Eik-Nes, OTTESTAD, 4:25:08, 352) Sindre Dølgaard, Vant skiløper forening, 4:25:43, 371) Leif Magne Hekne, Åsbygda IL, 4:30:48, 372) Nils Harald Lehne, Ringsaker IF, 4:30:55, 373) Jon Håkon Øverhaug, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:30:56, 386) Svein Peder Sund, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:34:39, 389) Nils Bratberg, Ottestad IL, 4:35:23, 492) Frode Hjorth, Phyton Pedal, 4:59:37, 518) Jan Peder Vangen, Vang Skiløperforening, 5:06:46, 563) Willy Kristiansen, NÆROSET, 5:18:53.

619) Pål Anders Mæhlum, Hamar Skiklubb, 5:37:32, 675) Knut Sveen, Vang skiløperforening, 6:01:14, 683) Håvard Husom, Eidsiva/Elsikkerhet Norge, 6:05:28, 724) Egil Sætrang, STANGE, 6:31:39, 728) Herman Bakke, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 6:36:42, 743) Karl E Dønnum, Vang skiløperforrening, 6:48:34, 750) Arne Sveen, Tung 50års krise, 6:56:54, 99999) Arvid Bratlie, Eidsiva bredbånd, Brutt.

Menn 60-64 år

1) Svein Roger Løken, Toten treningssenter, 3:08:17, 2) Oddvar Nygaard, Team Bjørn Myhre Sport, 3:10:40, 3) Eirik Næss-Ulseth, Team Coremine, 3:11:38, 7) Øyvind Wennersberg, Mysen IF, ParkettPartner, 3:22:33, 29) John Martin Samuelsen, Nybygda IL, 3:37:58, 42) Ole Kjøs, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:43:26, 59) Terje Tangen, Furnes ski, 3:51:04, 70) Stein Amundsen, Moelv, 3:53:53, 93) Kjell Brodal, Furnes skilæperforening, 4:01:07, 97) Arne Skårholen, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 4:02:25, 127) Rune T Lund, Veidekke BIL / Vang ski, 4:15:15, 148) Arthur Ingvald Slåen, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:21:31, 180) Olav Viken, OTTESTAD, 4:29:43, 205) Arne Ottar Flakstad, Hamar Media, 4:38:17, 239) Trond Midtsveen, HAMAR, 4:53:33, 280) Henning Olsen, Nordbygda / løten ski, 5:15:31, 295) Håvard Bergum, HAMAR, 5:21:21, 350) Roald Torp, Hamar Skiklubb, 5:54:00, 404) Olav Øverland, Øverlanders, 6:35:33, 99999) Svend Roar Gylstrøm, Åsbygda IL, Brutt, 99999) Kai Petter Westerheim, Furnes Ski/Norconsult BIL, Brutt.

Menn 65-69 år

1) Pekka Virtakoivu, FIN, 3:10:24, 2) Oddvar Vehusheia, Dølemo il., 3:21:42, 3) Ole Reinhart Sandstad, Grue IL, 3:23:28, 33) Stein Erik Strøm, HAMAR, 3:57:40, 80) Håkon Beitnes, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:23:14, 98) Olav Skogen, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:32:08, 112) Torbjørn Almlid, Hamar Skiklubb / Norsk Tipping, 4:38:29, 151) Audun Garshol, HAMAR, 5:02:54, 152) Peter Mykleset, Hamar Skiklubb, 5:03:06, 99999) Jarle Skår, Sparebanken Hedmark, Brutt.

Menn 70-74 år

1) Hans Grøseth, Lønset il, 3:31:11, 2) Helge Bergsvand, Nanset IF, 3:41:24, 3) Helge Fossheim, Kvelde Il, 3:43:48, 97) Bernt Fr. Moe, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:56:29, 99999) Harald Johansen, Åsbygda IL, Brutt.

Menn 75-79 år

1) Ola Kvaale, Selsbakk if, 3:49:17, 2) Åge Ludvigsen, Lillehammer Skiklub, 3:59:15, 3) Christian Børs Lind, Røa IL, 4:03:17, 18) Norulf Støve, SJUSJØEN, 5:01:56.

Menn 80-84 år

1) Øystein Nilsen, VESTRE JAKOBSELV, 4:26:01, 2) Anders Porsanger, TANA, 4:57:48, 3) Leidulv Sollid, Fjellhug/vereide, 5:05:35.

Menn 85-89 år

1) Sverre Mikal Myklestad, Byåsen IL, 5:30:31, 2) Aage Boberg, OSLO, 5:56:44, 3) Tor Ahlsand, OSLO, 6:16:28.

Kvinner 30-34 år

1) Seraina Boner, Team Exspirit, 2:55:04, 2) Justyna Kowalczyk, Team Santander, 2:55:14, 3) Britta Johansson Norgren, Lager 157 Ski Team, 2:57:57, 11) Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset, Vang Skiløperforening/Team SKIGO, 3:23:56, 77) Julie Gaukerud Sørby, LØTEN, 6:21:22, 78) Anneli Strand, OTTESTAD, 6:21:50, 90) Elisabeth Mellum, Sparebanken Hedmark, 6:44:57.

Kvinner 35-39 år

1) Masako Ishida, Team United Bakeries, 2:56:01, 2) Therese Engen, Swix Sport AS, 3:28:49, 3) Anette Hagevik, OSLO, 3:46:50, 9) Kjersti Holum-Jakobsen, Næroset IL/ team Parkettpartner, 4:03:50, 25) Dorthe Berg Aalstad, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:36:55.

Kvinner 25-29 år

1) Astrid Øyre Slind, Team United Bakeries, 3:00:10, 2) Lina Korsgren, Team PIONEER Investments - Craft, 3:05:26, 3) Berit Gjelten, Oslo Sportslager/Vestbyen IL, 3:10:53, 16) Anne Hørsand, Ilseng il, 3:35:49, 57) Anna Tøraasen, BRUMUNDDAL, 4:46:47, 113) Marie Olssøn Østby-Deglum, El quattro confidante, 5:41:07, 136) Silje Bergvik, åsbbygda, 6:12:38, 154) Gry Haukåssveen, SJUSJØEN, 6:38:07, 184) Line Skeie, BRØTTUM, 7:55:11.

Kvinner 20-24 år

1) Tiril Udnes Weng, Nes Ski, 3:01:28, 2) Lotta Udnes Weng, Nes Ski, 3:04:21, 3) Amalie Ous, Nes Ski, 3:14:48, 19) Ragnhild Hafsahl Karset, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:34:29, 30) Silje Wilson, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:48:54, 40) Anne Skirstad, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:06:44, 96) Dorthe Hemma, BRØTTUM, 5:24:23, 114) Mari Holtet Johansen, HAMAR, 5:56:45.

Kvinner 18-19 år

1) Ingrid Lundanes, Emblem il langrenn, 3:44:47, 2) Gina Flugstad Øistuen, Etnedal skilag/Team Valdres Ski, 3:45:06, 3) Kristine Fjeld, MjøsSki, 3:46:40, 5) Mathilde Bangstad Bergersen, Hamar Skiklubb, 3:55:26, 22) Thea Kjølle Slette, HAMAR, 4:57:28.

Kvinner 16-17 år

1) Vera Norli, Team Vestmarka - Haslum, 3:30:31, 2) Sigrid Bye, Eidsvold Værks Skiklub, 3:44:28, 3) Karoline Duelien Vaaje, Magnor UL, 3:49:40, 5) Mari Victoria Robøle Lien, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:08:09, 12) Susann Fedreheim Lyngnes, MjøsSki, 4:17:50, 14) Marit Sveen, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:22:25, 16) Hanne Nilsen, BRUMUNDDAL, 4:24:41, 22) Maren Holmsen, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:36:56, 26) Heidi Therese Wiest, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:41:59, 31) Lise Hveem Krogsti, BRUMUNDDAL, 4:45:18, 33) Ebba Dromsrud Ross, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:55:02.

Kvinner 40-44 år

1) Anne Kristine Nevin, Byaasen Skiklubb, 3:23:42, 2) Lin Iren Sætre, Team Sport 1 Sentrum Sport Trysil, 3:29:18, 3) Anne Christine Bull Haaversen, Fossum, 3:46:26, 10) Hanne Westerheim Danielsen, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:57:37, 32) Elin Onsum, Åsmraka I.L, 4:25:54, 38) Hilde Bolstad, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:32:33, 47) Monica Cae, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 4:40:01, 68) Stine Nordsveen, Nordbgda/Løten ski, 5:05:26, 85) Hanne Sofie Holmen, NAV Hedmark BIL/ MjøsSki, 5:18:23, 106) Monica Halvorsen, Åsmarka IL, 5:44:00, 119) Birgit Garmager Berntsen, Sulland BIL, 5:59:53.

Kvinner 45-49 år

1) Astrid-Kristin Ruud, Hakadal/Hufserypene, 3:21:52, 2) Hege Skari, Lillehammer Skiklub, 3:24:41, 3) Liv-Janne Øvrebust, Bjørndal IF, 3:35:55, 69) Gunvor Syversen Skjerven, STAVSJØ, 4:54:45, 88) Valborg Alhaug, Nes sportsklubb, 5:03:42, 99) Kari Austrheim Stordal, Statoil BIL, 5:11:24, 123) Gry Karina Kjølle, HAMAR, 5:28:06.

Kvinner 50-54 år

1) Inger Hegstad Krüger, Lyn Ski, 3:24:13, 2) Ragnhild Bolstad, Forsvaret/Åslia skilag, 3:33:57, 3) Kari Øvsthus, OPIL, 3:41:23, 27) Anne-Guri Jevne, HAMAR, 4:23:12, 51) Siri Kraft Talsnes, Hamar Skiklubb, 4:44:49, 69) Kristin Bordal, Næroset I.L, 4:56:08, 80) Inger Lundby, LØTEN, 5:03:49, 150) Liv Flismyren Slokvik, Ottestad IL, 6:00:37, 152) Randi Nilsson Husom, Bjønnåsen mopedklubb, 6:05:30, 212) Nina Lindby-Aas, HAMAR, 7:44:54, 99999) Hege Thorstad, BRUMUNDDAL, Brutt, 99999) Heidi Syverstad, HAMAR, Brutt, 99999) Sissel Jevne, Moelven, Brutt.

Kvinner 55-59 år

1) Elisabeth Brudvik, Vang Skiløperforening, 3:41:57, 2) Astri Nilsson, Molde og omegn IF -Ski, 4:06:26, 3) Anne Johnsrud Hagen, Hydro Oslo BIL, 4:13:39, 17) Inger-Lise Skårholen, Nordbygda/Løten Ski, 4:39:26, 20) Turid Haugen Karset, Vang Skiløperforening, 4:42:35, 35) Else Hagen Mæhlum, Hamar Skiklubb, 5:01:10.

Kvinner 60-64 år

1) Hjørdis Klonteig, Fossum IF, 4:00:13, 2) Birgit Øverby Tennøe, Haslum idr.lag, 4:02:59, 3) Karin Ørbeck Braathen, Høybråten og Stovner IL, 4:22:32, 18) Irene Jonsrud Kjøs, VANG PÅ HEDMARKEN, 5:04:29, 41) Marianne Gjerstad, VANG PÅ HEDMARKEN, 6:37:36.

Kvinner 65-69 år

1) Aud S. Verven, BRUMUNDDAL, 4:23:39, 2) Berit Høyvik, Søre Ål IL, 4:37:00, 3) Ingeborg Roe, Færder skilag, 4:47:37, 9) Liv Solveig Ofstad, MOELV, 4:58:57, 16) Inger K Brøndbo, Hamar Skiklubb, 5:20:51.

Kvinner 70-74 år

1) Turid Nielsen, Moelven il Ski, 4:53:12, 2) Bodil Wiel-Larsen, Fossum, 5:21:21, 3) Tone Moberg, Skiforeningen, 5:21:57.

Kvinner 75-79 år

1) Jorunn Jordan Thorstensen, Bjørn Myhre Sport, 5:12:12, 2) Marit Tunaal, Heming, 5:22:13, 3) Gunhild Forberg, IL Skarphedin, 6:10:58.

Funksjonshemmet menn

1) Ole Theodor Sponberg, Stokke il, 3:45:54, 2) Knut Vala, Rustad IL, 3:57:52, 3) Rainer Henriksen, Team RP, 4:15:04.

Funksjonshemmet kvinner

1) Julie Garsiot, Team RP, 6:01:43, 2) Nina Helene Skorge, Team RP, 6:17:14, 3) Liv Åse Skeide, Team RP, 7:04:09.